President's List

Westmoreland County Community College Summer 2016 President's List

The following students have been named to the Westmoreland County Community College president’s list for attaining a minimum 4.0 QPA for the summer 2016 semester.

 

FIRSTNAME

MIDDLEINIT

LASTNAME

CITY

Gabrielle

V.

Astley

Adamsburg

Taylor

A.

Kalasky

Addison

Erik

J.

Thompson

Apollo

Nicole

F.

Snyder

Belle Vernon

Diana

S.

Sokol

Belle Vernon

Alexis

S.

Forte

Brownsville

Cassandra

R.

Depew

Delmont

Matthieu

T.

Kelly

Dunbar

Jamie

L.

Bogol

East Millsboro

Heather

N.

Holbein

Export

Chad

 

Boronky

Greensburg

Brian

 

Conway

Greensburg

Ashley

 

Filapose

Greensburg

Rowan

S.

Fiorilli

Greensburg

Elizabeth

A.

Gaughan

Greensburg

David

E.

Kerlin

Greensburg

Joanna

S.

Leech

Greensburg

Ashley

M.

Miller

Greensburg

Nicholas

M.

Nicassio

Greensburg

Ravenne

M.

O'Lear

Greensburg

John

 

Palarino

Greensburg

Shea

L.

Sopko

Greensburg

Matthew

C.

Stoltz

Greensburg

Lacey

M.

Weiner

Greensburg

Casey

J.

Trout

Hunker

Jordan

B.

Conville

Hutchinson

Bernard

J.

Glaser

Indiana

Erika

L.

DelRosso

Irwin

Hunter

T.

Johnstone

Irwin

Christopher

A.

Miller

Irwin

Jesse

 

Paluzzi

Irwin

Allison

M.

Petroff

Irwin

Therese

L.

Schiffer

Jeannette

Daniel

M.

Adrah

Latrobe

Rebecca

R.

Brubaker

Latrobe

Clare

H.

Dooley

Latrobe

Anna

M.

Hillman

Latrobe

Kaitlyn

 

Krinock

Latrobe

Peter

M.

Malizia

Latrobe

Gary

A.

Newsome

Latrobe

Dean

H.

Petrillo

Latrobe

Mary

E.

Raneri

Latrobe

Katie

M.

Showalter

Latrobe

Samantha

R.

Striner

Latrobe

Jennifer

 

Turney

Latrobe

Rebecca

M.

Clark

Leechburg

Kathryn

 

Benson

Ligonier

Stacy

L.

Brown

Ligonier

Kailee

M.

Lear

Ligonier

Elizabeth

M.

Schellhammer

Ligonier

BreeOnna

R.

Springer

Ligonier

Melanie

 

Trzeciak

Ligonier

Torie

L.

Miller

Markleysburg

Zachary

B.

Harkins

Masontown

Kelly

L.

Bascovsky

Mckeesport

Robert

A.

Zynosky

Monessen

Jessica

F.

Johnson

Mount Pleasant

Brandi

M.

Warburton

Mount Pleasant

Theresa

F.

Stiltenpole

Mt Pleasant

Anastasiia

P.

Hanson

Murrysville

Chad

B.

Ruffner

New Alexandria

Julia

M.

Conroy

New Kensington

Kaylee

A.

Hansberry

New Kensington

Miranda

K.

Arison

New Salem

Corinne

E.

Dally

North Huntingdon

Danille

M.

Greives

North Huntingdon

Connor

 

Klassen

North Huntingdon

Frances

M.

Samber

North Huntingdon

Marc

R.

Wakeman

North Huntingdon

Morgan

N.

Casario

Penn

Marissa

R.

Flickinger

Robinsonn

Michael

J.

Gismondi

Scottdale

Catherine

 

Ernest-Fouse

Shelocta

Gina

M.

McKlveen

Stahlstown

Sadie

E.

Firestone

Tarrs

Stacey

R.

Dunlap

Vandergrift

Kayla

M.

Williams

Waynesburg

Lisa

M.

Madar

West Newton

Victoria

L.

Vernet

West Newton

Chris

L.

Giebel

Westmoreland City

Brandi

N.

Morris

Westmoreland City

Nicholas

C.

Keedy

White

Timothy

B.

Harper

Youngwood